Класс
|
Специализация
|
Здание
|
Ф.И.О. классного руководителя
|
1-А
|
|
С1
|
Смирнова Наталья Валерьевна
|
1-Б
|
|
С1
|
Котяхова Анна Викторовна
|
1-В
|
|
М7
|
Сорокина Ольга Сергеевна
|
1-Г
|
|
М7
|
Иванцова Василиса Сергеевна
|
1-Д
|
|
М7
|
Сидорова Наталья Валериевна
|
1-Э
|
Эффективная началка
(Московская началка)
|
М7
|
Пахомова Алла Аркадьевна
|
1-Е |
|
М7 |
Меркулова Елена Анатольевна |
1-З
|
|
Н6
|
Ворошилова Лада Николаевна
|
|
|
|
|
2-А
|
|
С1
|
Мишина Виктория Юрьевна
|
2-Б
|
|
С1
|
Вдовина Марина Анатольевна
|
2-В
|
|
М7
|
Калаева Ольга Александровна
|
2-Г
|
|
М7
|
Фролкина Светлана Павловна
|
2-Д
|
|
М7
|
Романова Ольга Борисовна
|
2-Е |
|
М7 |
Озель Кира Олеговна
|
2-З
|
|
Н6
|
Семёнова Надежда Сергеевна |
|
|
|
|
3-А
|
|
С1
|
Казакова Светлана Николаевна
|
3-Б
|
|
С1
|
Пальцева Виктория Павловна
|
3-В
|
|
М7
|
Шатунова Татьяна Александровна
|
3-Г
|
|
М7
|
Подзолкина Елена Валентиновна
|
3-Д
|
|
М7
|
Заугольникова Анна Игоревна
|
3-Э
|
Эффективная началка
(Московская началка)
|
М7
|
Сафарова Венера Романовна
|
3-Е
|
|
Н6 |
Подрядчикова Ольга Львовна |
|
|
|
|
4-А
|
|
С1
|
Корнеева Валентина Николаевна
|
4-Б
|
|
С1
|
Космынина Наталья Константиновна
|
4-В
|
|
М7
|
Демахина Светлана Валентиновна
|
4-Г
|
|
М7
|
Ерёмина Елена Владимировна
|
4-Д
|
|
М7
|
Рамаева Наталья Юрьевна
|
4-Э
|
Эффективная началка
(Московская началка)
|
М7
|
Киселёва Светлана Евгеньевна
|
4-Э
|
|
Н6 |
Шалаева Татьяна Николаевна |
|
|
|
|
5-А
|
|
С1
|
Пархоменко Елена Александровна
|
5-Б
|
|
М7
|
Власенко Надежда Сергеевна
|
5-Г
|
|
М7
|
Коновалова Анастасия Александровна
|
5Д
|
|
Н6
|
Ким Ирина Александровна
|
5-Э
|
|
М7
|
Баранова Наталья Анатольевна
|
5-Е
|
|
С1 |
Карамышева Юлия Борисовна |
|
|
|
|
6-А
|
|
С1
|
Синдяшкина Наталья Александровна
|
6-Б
|
|
С1
|
Дикшева Мария Вячеславовна
|
6-В
|
|
М7
|
Агеев Шамиль Михайлович
|
6-Г
|
|
М7
|
Бояркина Людмила Николаевна
|
6-Д
|
|
М7
|
Ларионов Андрей Иванович
|
6-Э
|
|
М7 |
Николаева Марина Викторовна |
6-Е
|
|
Н6 |
Бойкова Светлана Стефановна |
|
|
|
|
7-А
|
|
С1
|
Тымченко Татьяна Ивановна
|
7-Б
|
|
С1
|
Бойкова Ирина Ивановна
|
7-В
|
Математическая вертикаль
|
М7
|
Антошкина Юлия Борисовна
|
7-Г
|
|
М7
|
Кучерявенко Марина Арленовна
|
7-Д
|
|
Н6
|
Горячева Виктория Николаевна
|
7-Е
|
общеобр. / Кадетский класс |
Н6
|
Деревянко Валерий Алексеевич
|
|
|
|
|
8-А
|
|
С1
|
Морозова Тамара Викторовна
|
8-Б
|
|
С1
|
Дивина Наталья Александровна
|
8-В
|
Математическая вертикаль
|
М7
|
Горшенева Ирина Валерьевна
|
8-Г
|
|
М7
|
Шепель Оксана Васильевна
|
8-Д
|
|
М7
|
Вагина Елена Львовна
|
8-С
|
Спортивный класс
|
М7
|
Полосина Юлия Геннадиевна
|
8-К
|
Кадетский класс |
Н6 |
Симонов Виталий Игоревич |
8-З
|
|
Н6 |
Алексеева Альфия Альбертовна |
|
|
|
|
9-А
|
естественно-научный
|
М7
|
Букатина Виктория Александровна
|
9-Б
|
естественно-научный
|
С1
|
Владимирова Людмила Львовна
|
9-В
|
Математическая вертикаль
|
М7
|
Берда Елена Марсовна
|
9-Г
|
Гуманитарный
|
М7
|
Пушкина Наталья Вячеславовна
|
9-К
|
Кадетский класс
|
Н6
|
Симонов Виталий Игоревич
|
9-Д
|
общеобразовательный |
Н6 |
Ильина Светлана Викторовна |
|
|
|
|
10-А
|
|
Н8
|
Базуева Анастасия Владимировна
|
10-Б
|
|
Н8
|
Гурина Виктория Ивановна
|
10-В
|
технологический
Инженерный класс
|
Н8
|
Маркова Екатерина Анатольевна
|
10-Г
|
гуманитарный
Медиакласс
|
Н8
|
Аютова Людмила Владимировна
|
10-Е
|
|
Н8
|
Оржековский Алексей Павлович
|
10-Т
|
|
Н8 |
Федорышин Владислав Викторович |
|
|
|
|
11-А
|
социально-экономический
Предпринимательский класс
|
Н8
|
Прокудина Людмила Александровна
|
11-Б
|
естественно-научный
Медицинский класс
|
Н8
|
Гурина Виктория Ивановна
|
11-В
|
технологический
ИТ-класс
|
Н8
|
Линьков Игорь Александрович
|
11-Г
|
гуманитарный
Новый-педагогический класс
|
Н8
|
Фролова Светлана Владимировна
|
11-Д
|
универсальный / технол.уклон
|
Н8
|
Линьков Игорь Александрович
|