Информация о классах, профилях обучения и классных руководителях в 2021-2022 учебном году 03.09.2021

Класс

Специализация класса

Классный руководитель

Адрес здания

1-А

Математика Петерсон

Казакова Светлана Николаевна

Староалексеевская,1

1-Б

общеобразовательный

Пальцева Виктория Павловна

Староалексеевская,1

1-В

по системе Жохова

Шатунова Татьяна Александровна

Маломосковская, 7

1-Г

Математика Петерсон

Подзолкина Елена Валентиновна

Маломосковская, 7

1-Д

Заугольникова Анна Игоревна

Маломосковская, 7

1-Э

Эффективная началка
(Московская началка)

Бадина Ирина Александровна

Маломосковская, 7

1-Е

Подрядчикова Ольга Львовна

Новоалексеевская, 6

2-А

общеобразовательный

Корнеева Валентина Николаевна

Староалексеевская,1

2-Б

общеобразовательный

Космынина Наталья Константиновна

Староалексеевская,1

2-В

по системе Жохова

Демахина Светлана Валентиновна

Маломосковская, 7

2-Г

общеобразовательный

Ерёмина Елена Владимировна

Маломосковская, 7

2-Д

по системе Жохова

Рамаева Наталья Юрьевна

Маломосковская, 7

2-Е

общеобразовательный

Шалаева Татьяна Николаевна

Новоалексеевская, 6

3-А

Гарсия Елена Евгеньевна

Староалексеевская,1

3-Б

по системе Жохова

Сорокина Ольга Сергеевна

Маломосковская, 7

3-Г

Меркулова Елена Анатольевна

Маломосковская, 7

3-Д

Ворошилова Лада Николаевна

Новоалексеевская, 6

3-Е

Солобаева Анна Сергеевна

Староалексеевская,1

3-Э

Эффективная началка
(Московская началка)

Пахомова Алла Аркадьевна

Маломосковская, 7

4-А

Мишина Виктория Юрьевна

Староалексеевская,1

4-Б

Вдовина Марина Анатольевна

Староалексеевская,1

4-В

Калаева Ольга Александровна

Маломосковская, 7

4-Г

Сафарова Венера Рауфовна

Маломосковская, 7

4-Д

Каширская Алёна Игоревна

Маломосковская, 7

4-Э

Эффективная началка
(Московская началка)

Фролкина Светлана Павловна

Маломосковская, 7

4-Е

по системе Жохова

Семёнова Надежда Сергеевна

Новоалексеевская, 6

5-А

Тымченко Татьяна Ивановна

Староалексеевская,1

5-Б

Степанян Ромела Гургеновна

Староалексеевская,1

5-В

Антошкина Юлия Борисовна

Маломосковская, 7

5-Г

Кучерявенко Марина Арленовна

Маломосковская, 7

5-Д

Горячева Виктория Николаевна

Новоалексеевская, 6

5-Е

Бойкова Светлана Стефановна

Новоалексеевская, 6

6-А

общеобразовательный

Азатян Сусанна Азатовна

Староалексеевская,1

6-Б

общеобразовательный

Дивина Наталья Александровна

Староалексеевская,1

6-В

математический

Морозова Тамара Викторовна

Староалексеевская,1

6-Г

гуманитарный

Подставнягина Юлия Михайловна

Маломосковская, 7

6-Д

математический

Горшенева Ирина Валерьевна

Маломосковская, 7

6-Е

математический

Вагина Елена Львовна

Маломосковская, 7

6-З

общеобразовательный

Буданова Анастасия Сергеевна

Новоалексеевская, 6

6-И

общеобразовательный

Агишева Мария Александровна

Маломосковская, 7

6-С

спортивный

Белых Екатерина Алексеевна

Маломосковская, 7

7-А

общеобразовательный

Комочков Игорь Николаевич

Маломосковская, 7

7-Б

естественно-научный

Владимирова Людмила Львовна

Староалексеевская,1

7-В

Математическая вертикаль

Берда Елена Марсовна

Маломосковская, 7

7-Г

Гуманитарный

Каньшина Евгения Николаевна

Маломосковская, 7

7-Д

общеобразовательный

Ильина Светлана Викторовна

Новоалексеевская, 6

7-К

Кадетский класс

Руцкий Игорь Игоревич

Новоалексеевская, 6

8-А

естественно-научный

Пархоменко Елена Александровна

Староалексеевская,1

8-Б

естественно-научный

Пархоменко Елена Александровна

Староалексеевская,1

8-В

Математическая вертикаль

Коновалова Анастасия Александровна

Маломосковская, 7

8-Г

Гуманитарный

Боровская Людмила Александровна

Маломосковская, 7

8-Д

общеобразовательный

Фролова Полина Аркадьевна

Новоалексеевская, 6

8-К

Кадетский класс

Давыдов Вадим Владимирович

Новоалексеевская, 6

8-С

спортивный

Женякова Ирина Владимировна

Маломосковская, 7

9-А

Математическая вертикаль

Устян Тамара Владимировна

Новоалексеевская, 8

9-Б

естественно-научный

Кучукова Фатима Исмаиловна

Новоалексеевская, 8

9-В

Математическая вертикаль

Пушкина Наталья Вячеславовна

Маломосковская, 7

9-Г

Фролова Наталья Станиславовна

Маломосковская, 7

9-Д

Гехт Юлия Валерьевна

Новоалексеевская, 6

10-А

социально-экономический
Предпринимательский класс

Баранова Наталья Анатольевна

Новоалексеевская, 8

10-Б

естественно-научный
Медицинский класс

Богатова Екатерина Валерьевна

Новоалексеевская, 8

10-В

технологический
Инженерный/ ИТ

Маркова Екатерина Анатольевна

Новоалексеевская, 8

10-Г

гуманитарный
Медиа-класс

Аютова Людмила Викторовна

Новоалексеевская, 8

10-Д

универсальный

Бойкова Ирина Ивановна

Новоалексеевская, 8

11-А

естественно-научный
Медицинский класс

Чубарова Галина Георгиевна

Новоалексеевская, 8

11-Б

социально-экономический

Синдяшкина Наталья Александровна

Новоалексеевская, 8

11-В

технологический
ИТ класс

Линьков Игорь Александрович

Новоалексеевская, 8

11-Г

гуманитарный
лингвистический

Севрюгина Светлана Владимировна

Новоалексеевская, 8

11-Д

социально-экономический
+ универсальный

Маркова Елена Николаевна-

Новоалексеевская, 8